RÉSULTATS
Agro Paris Run 2022
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 1km
Féminin 1km
Masculin 1km
Catég. 1km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
CAHON Yohann
00:36:32
16.42
222
VAC VERNEUIL
M0
1
M
1
FRA
2
SALENBIER Victor
00:37:29
16.01
332
AGROPARISTECH
SE
1
M
2
FRA
3
SEVIN Cedric
00:38:53
15.43
335
AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
ES
1
M
3
FRA
2341294
4
ROLDAO Stéphane
00:39:25
15.22
329
SE
2
M
4
FRA
5
VANSTEENKISTE Lucas
00:39:36
15.15
382
ES
2
M
5
FRA
6
POULTIER Alexandre
00:40:03
14.98
326
ENS PARIS SACLAY
ES
3
M
6
FRA
7
CROZET Christophe
00:40:09
14.94
232
LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS
M1
1
M
7
FRA
8
HERAUT Antonin
00:40:20
14.88
373
SE
3
M
8
FRA
9
DESMET Frederic
00:40:37
14.77
236
M2
1
M
9
FRA
10
JURY Clement
00:42:00
14.29
298
AGROPARISTECH
SE
4
M
10
FRA
11
PAILLETTE Édouard
00:42:37
14.08
320
SE
5
M
11
FRA
12
MOYSE Laurent
00:42:40
14.06
316
M3
1
M
12
FRA
13
JEHANNO Deyi
00:42:46
14.03
365
SE
6
M
13
FRA
14
GARGNE Thomas
00:42:52
14.00
280
AGROPARISTECH
ES
4
M
14
FRA
15
FOURDINIER Paul
00:43:17
13.86
245
SE
7
M
15
FRA
16
GUERBE Alexis
00:43:24
13.82
284
M1
2
M
16
FRA
17
BABIAR Mathieu
00:43:29
13.80
348
SE
8
M
17
FRA
18
MOLLET Romain
00:43:35
13.77
314
AGROPARISTECH
ES
5
M
18
FRA
19
ERASME Hippolyte
00:44:19
13.54
358
SE
9
M
19
FRA
20
ENGAMMARE Yohan
00:44:43
13.42
238
AGROPARISTECH
ES
6
M
20
FRA
21
LAMBERT Luc
00:45:11
13.28
302
LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS
M0
2
M
21
FRA
22
NIOGRET Pierre
00:45:15
13.26
317
AC LYON VAISE
SE
10
M
22
FRA
23
LAPALU Nicolas
00:45:33
13.17
368
M0
3
M
23
FRA
24
PATÉROUR Loann
00:47:23
12.66
321
AGROPARISTECH
ES
7
M
24
FRA
25
KHALFALLAH Mehdi
00:47:24
12.66
300
AGROPARISTECH
ES
8
M
25
FRA
26
TOUROUDE Anthony
00:47:32
12.62
342
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE
SE
11
M
26
FRA
27
DAHIREL Luc
00:47:36
12.61
233
MAMITA ATHLETIC CLUB
M0
4
M
27
FRA
28
POIRIER-COUTANSAIS Briac
00:47:41
12.58
366
SE
12
M
28
FRA
29
GERMANICUS Jeanne
00:47:48
12.55
281
AGROPARISTECH
ES
1
F
1
FRA
30
ESNAULT Erwann
00:47:55
12.52
239
CA
1
M
29
FRA
31
COTTEREAU Herve
00:48:00
12.50
363
M5
1
M
30
FRA
32
MITTEREAU Kevin
00:48:56
12.26
313
AGROPARISTECH
SE
13
M
31
FRA
33
CONDETTE Sophie
00:48:58
12.25
229
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE
M3
1
F
2
FRA
34
THUAULT Léonard
00:49:46
12.06
341
AGROPARISTECH
ES
9
M
32
FRA
35
CROQUETTE Neal
00:49:48
12.05
231
AGROPARISTECH
ES
10
M
33
FRA
36
FALOU Benoît
00:49:49
12.04
241
AGROPARISTECH
ES
11
M
34
FRA
37
MOREAU Tristan
00:49:57
12.01
383
ES
12
M
35
FRA
38
ACKERMANN Claire
00:49:58
12.01
214
CA BEYNES
M5
1
F
3
FRA
39
ACKERMANN Michel
00:50:09
11.96
215
CA BEYNES
M6
1
M
36
FRA
40
CORNIQUET Sophie
00:50:22
11.91
353
SE
1
F
4
FRA
41
FETIVEAU Marie
00:50:26
11.90
243
SE
2
F
5
FRA
42
SMITH Tom
00:50:38
11.85
356
CA
2
M
37
FRA
43
DANO Youen
00:50:38
11.85
372
SE
14
M
38
FRA
44
FRANKOUAL Clémence
00:50:46
11.82
246
SE
3
F
6
FRA
45
CAPPELLO Jérome
00:50:47
11.81
192
M2
2
M
39
FRA
46
DELCOURT Marielle
00:51:09
11.73
235
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M2
1
F
7
FRA
47
CANGE Louise
00:51:29
11.65
223
AGROPARISTECH
SE
4
F
8
FRA
48
LEPERSE Xavier
00:51:53
11.56
359
M4
1
M
40
FRA
49
BELIN Christian
00:51:53
11.56
218
M4
2
M
41
FRA
50
GIMENEZ Mattéo
00:52:21
11.46
398
SE
15
M
42
FRA
51
TANCHOUX Eric
00:52:25
11.45
339
M4
3
M
43
FRA
52
PAULIN Olivier
00:52:30
11.43
360
M3
2
M
44
FRA
53
CHAPON Martin
00:52:42
11.39
225
SE
16
M
45
FRA
54
MERMINOD Gaetan
00:52:48
11.36
311
ES
13
M
46
FRA
55
SPATARO Thierry
00:52:48
11.36
336
M2
3
M
47
FRA
56
GOUHIER Juliette
00:53:07
11.30
282
AGROPARISTECH
SE
5
F
9
FRA
57
GUERBE Cyrille
00:53:34
11.20
285
M2
4
M
48
FRA
58
JOLIVET Matthieu
00:53:51
11.14
294
ASSOCIATION PARA SIEMPRE
M2
5
M
49
FRA
59
CHARPENTIER Jean-François
00:53:52
11.14
226
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE
M3
3
M
50
FRA
60
BOREL Jean
00:54:00
11.11
221
AGROPARISTECH
ES
14
M
51
FRA
61
FLECHE Frédéric
00:54:12
11.07
244
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE
M2
6
M
52
FRA
62
LAPOSTE Patrick
00:54:26
11.02
350
M3
4
M
53
FRA
63
JOURDAN Fabienne
00:54:49
10.95
296
M2
2
F
10
FRA
64
PIERRON Nicolas
00:55:12
10.87
357
M1
3
M
54
FRA
65
TANCHOUX Agathe
00:55:30
10.81
338
AGROPARISTECH
ES
2
F
11
FRA
66
STANEK Carine
00:55:34
10.80
337
M2
3
F
12
FRA
67
CHALMET Francois
00:56:02
10.71
379
M3
5
M
55
FRA
68
FOSSEZ Pierrick
00:56:23
10.64
370
SE
17
M
56
FRA
69
JUSTIN Willy
00:56:36
10.60
364
M4
4
M
57
FRA
70
BLACHIER Simon
00:57:01
10.52
361
SE
18
M
58
FRA
71
WEHR Lisa
00:57:15
10.48
344
AGROPARISTECH
ES
3
F
13
FRA
72
POULLARD Christophe
00:57:52
10.37
354
M6
2
M
59
FRA
73
KERISIT Agathe
00:57:59
10.35
397
SE
6
F
14
FRA
74
JANTHIAL Hélène
00:58:00
10.34
292
M2
4
F
15
FRA
75
DUPAS Aliette
00:58:08
10.32
374
SE
7
F
16
FRA
76
VAN IMPE Laurence
00:58:13
10.31
380
M3
2
F
17
FRA
77
KERISIT Thibault
00:58:38
10.23
396
M4
5
M
60
FRA
78
JOURLIN Pauline
01:00:11
9.97
297
AGROPARISTECH
ES
4
F
18
FRA
79
HERLICQ Astrid
01:00:16
9.96
288
AGROPARISTECH
ES
5
F
19
FRA
80
GAMERRE Nolwenn
01:00:42
9.88
250
AGROPARISTECH
ES
6
F
20
FRA
81
LOUPIL Adrien
01:00:45
9.88
307
M0
5
M
61
FRA
82
LAIGNIER Jean-Sébastien
01:00:50
9.86
301
AGROPARISTECH
M2
7
M
62
FRA
83
MERMINOD Cecile
01:00:51
9.86
310
AGROPARISTECH
M3
3
F
21
FRA
84
DAUGUET Aurélia
01:00:54
9.85
234
M1
1
F
22
FRA
85
CHOUISNARD Alexis
01:00:59
9.84
227
ES
15
M
63
FRA
86
DUTAY Valerie
01:00:59
9.84
237
LE RHEUNING
M3
4
F
23
FRA
87
CHOUISNARD Olivier
01:01:00
9.84
228
AGROPARISTECH
M3
6
M
64
FRA
88
SAMSON Adèle
01:01:20
9.78
334
AGROPARISTECH
ES
7
F
24
FRA
89
CORNIQUET Michele
01:01:30
9.76
352
M6
1
F
25
FRA
90
GALLANT-CANGUILHEM Matthieu
01:01:51
9.70
249
AGROPARISTECH
SE
19
M
65
FRA
91
GALLANT Marc
01:01:51
9.70
248
EPITA
JU
1
M
66
FRA
92
CARPENTIER Antoine
01:01:56
9.69
224
ENS PARIS SACLAY
SE
20
M
67
FRA
93
PETITET Matéo
01:02:02
9.67
324
AGROPARISTECH
ES
16
M
68
FRA
94
MONCEL Margaux
01:02:27
9.61
315
SE
8
F
26
FRA
95
LIBOUREL Mathilde
01:02:28
9.61
306
SE
9
F
27
FRA
96
HERSENT Damien
01:02:32
9.59
290
SE
21
M
69
FRA
97
LOPES Murielle
01:02:42
9.57
371
M1
2
F
28
FRA
98
TANCHOUX Hélène
01:02:48
9.55
340
M4
1
F
29
FRA
99
VIGNOLLES Noemie
01:02:54
9.54
343
M1
3
F
30
FRA
100
JOUGLET Adrien
01:02:58
9.53
295
AGROPARISTECH
ES
17
M
70
FRA
101
JANTHIAL Paul
01:03:18
9.48
293
M2
8
M
71
FRA
102
LE BIHAN Raphaël
01:03:19
9.48
303
ENS PARIS SACLAY
SE
22
M
72
FRA
103
KANDEL Celia
01:03:23
9.47
299
AGROPARISTECH
ES
8
F
31
FRA
104
HURAULT Louise
01:03:23
9.47
291
AGROPARISTECH
ES
9
F
32
FRA
105
LECOQ Marie
01:03:23
9.47
304
AGROPARISTECH
ES
10
F
33
FRA
106
MORAND Sebastien
01:03:42
9.42
376
SE
23
M
73
FRA
107
ESNAULT Sophie
01:03:56
9.38
240
M3
5
F
34
FRA
108
PINSON Chloé
01:04:03
9.37
325
AGROPARISTECH
ES
11
F
35
FRA
109
GUERBE Hugo
01:04:52
9.25
286
JU
2
M
74
FRA
110
GUERBE Isabelle
01:04:52
9.25
287
M1
4
F
36
FRA
111
RONCERET Stephane
01:04:53
9.25
331
M2
9
M
75
FRA
112
GRILL Claude
01:04:54
9.24
346
CA BEYNES
M4
6
M
76
FRA
113
OULERICH Zoé
01:05:36
9.15
319
AGROPARISTECH
ES
12
F
37
FRA
114
GACHET Nicolas
01:07:13
8.93
247
AGROPARISTECH
SE
24
M
77
FRA
115
DEMURE Yves
01:09:36
8.62
347
M3
7
M
78
FRA
116
MERMINOD Jerome
01:10:00
8.57
312
M3
8
M
79
FRA
117
AGNIEL Anouk
01:10:56
8.46
217
SE
10
F
38
FRA
118
ROUDAUT Benoit
01:11:04
8.44
362
M1
4
M
80
FRA
119
DAGORNE Didier
01:12:08
8.32
349
M3
9
M
81
FRA
120
SMITH Anaïs
01:12:24
8.29
355
M1
5
F
39
FRA
121
NIVARD Gaelle
01:12:24
8.29
381
M1
6
F
40
FRA
122
PELLOUX-GERVAIS Amelie
01:12:26
8.28
322
AGROPARISTECH
SE
11
F
41
FRA
123
AGIER Julien
01:12:27
8.28
216
AGROPARISTECH
SE
25
M
82
FRA
124
RONCERET Agneta
01:12:38
8.26
330
M3
6
F
42
FRA
125
FETIVEAU Christian
01:13:10
8.20
242
M8
1
M
83
FRA
126
BIROT Camille
01:15:25
7.96
220
AGROPARISTECH
ES
13
F
43
FRA
127
BEAUTÉ Romane
01:26:19
6.95
369
SE
12
F
44
FRA
128
ASSIS Jessica
01:26:20
6.95
367
SE
13
F
45
FRA